Sie sind hier:

Anrede Titel Nachname Vorname Fächer  
Herr OStD Blank Konrad B, Ch  
Herr StD Koch Ulrich L, Sm  
Herr OStR Beck Burkard D, K  
Frau StRin Bloch Christine D, E  
Herr StD Braun Gerd M, Geo  
Frau StRin Büttner Sandra B, Ch  
Frau LAssin Dyroff Lisa E,F  
Frau StRin Ederle Tanja D, E  
Herr StR Endres Christian WR, E, Ev  
Frau StRin Feldmeier Doris D, G  
Herr StD Fuchs Frank E, Sm  
Herr OStR Füller Markus D, G  
Frau StRin i. BV Geis-Matthiesen Theresia D, E  
Herr OStR Gramsamer Florian E, F  
Herr OStR Hammer Joachim Mu  
Herr StR Haßmüller Oliver E, Geo  
Frau StRin Heidenreich Pia D, E, Eth  
Herr StR Heß Konrad C, B  
Herr StR Hohm David D, G, SK  
Frau StRin Hohm Julia L, D  
Frau OStRin Huther Sonja E, F  
Herr StR Iberle Christian Phi, E, Sm  
Herr Dr. StR Isselhorst Carsten M, Ph  
Frau StRin Jordan Sarah E, Ek, K  
Frau StDin Kapeller Elisabeth M, Ph  
Frau   Kapperer Leonie Ku, Bio  
Herr FL Khakbaz-Mohseni Taher SM, Inf  
Herr StD Klein Joachim D, G, Sk  
Frau StRin Kramb Meike Ch, M  
Herr Dr. OStR Kramb Volker B, Ch  
Frau StRin Lang Stefanie M, Ph  
Frau OStRin Lange Karin F, E  
Herr OStR Lange Martin D, K  
Frau StRin Leimeister Cora D, E, Phi  
Frau StRin Lingner Monika F, Mu  
Frau StRin Löscher Monika M, Psy  
Herr   Meyer Stefan Ev  
Frau StRin Pangerl Corinna Sw, E  
Herr StR Prager Florian M, Inf  
Herr StD Rauhut Uwe M, Ph  
Frau StRin Rausch Maria M, Ch  
Frau Lin Rauschert Katharina    
Frau StRin Reichhold Karin Ev, D  
Herr OStR Reisch Oliver D, E  
Herr OStR Reiser Andreas M, Ph  
Herr StR Reuthner Florian Mu  
Herr Pfr Röhm Alexander Ev  
Frau StDin Rosenberger-Klein Jutta D, G, SK  
Herr StR Roth Nils Ph, Ek  
Herr StR Ruft Christian L, K  
Frau StRin Ruft Martina L, K  
Herr StD Schenk Rainer Ch, B  
Frau StRin i. BV Scherpf Gabriele D, K  
Frau StRin Schmidhuber Rebecca D,G, Sk  
Herr StR Schuhmann Christopher M, Sm  
Frau StRin Schuhmann Monika M, Sw  
Herr LAss Schwärzler Wolfgang Ku  
Herr OStR Seeger Alfons K, Sm  
Frau StRin Seidel Anne E, WR, Sps  
Herr StR Simon Dirk D, G, SK  
Herr LAss Stahl Hartmut D, Sk, Geo  
Frau StRin Steigerwald Sabine B, C  
Frau StRin Steinmetz Verena E, WR  
Frau StDin Steppan Margit Ch, B  
Frau StRin Stinzing Anne-Sophie F, D, Sps  
Herr StR Stück Marius M, Ph  
Frau StRin Thomaser-Aggou Marina E, Sps  
Frau FL Ühlein Anja Sw, Ch  
Herr StR Volland Nikolaus E, F  
Herr OStR Vornberger Karl-Heinz D, G, Geo  
Herr StD Wehle Bernhard Mu  
Frau OStRin Wehrmann Carolin Ku  
Frau StRin Wessel Martina WR, Geo  
Herr OStR Wilke Andreas M, Ph  
Frau StRin Winkler Carolin E, F  
Frau StDin Wohlmann Annette D, E  
Herr StR Ziegler Marco Inf/WR  
           
Aushilfslehrkräfte  
           
Frau   Bürgel Siamaris Sps  
Herr   Lang Walter WR  
           
Referendare  
Herr StRef Bilgin Ferhat E, G  
Frau StRefin Eck Antonia M, Sw  
Frau StRefin Kratochvil Jennifer Sps, E  
Frau StRefin Langknecht Nadine E, Ek  
Frau StRefin Lorenz Elisabeth K, L  
Frau StRefin Straub Monika M, Ps  
           
Sekretariat  
Frau   Ballmann Ingrid    
Frau   Herberich Simone    
Frau   Mattern Ramona    
           
Hausmeister  
Herr   Busch Rainer